About

posted on 04 Jan 2011 11:36 by kanis18

 

 

             About ME                

 

 

 

Name : NA

Nickname : Prae/Bee/Kanis

SP Kanis  

BD : 20 02

Like : Blue, Pink, purple, black, white

Hobby : Designing, cosplay, Drawing, singing, writing stories, จิ้น

 

 

 

         About the BLOG           

 

Born : 4 01 2011

Die : !?

 

 

 

       Website and Contact           

 

Blog : Kanis18.exteen.com

Email :

  Facebook : Facebook.com/kanis18

 

 

         Themes            

 

 1 : Let's fly

 2 : Kanis in pink

 3 : kanis in the rain

 4 : Kanis in winter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

--------------------------------------